Tous les matchs

Semaine 17

match No: 501
date: 23.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: FFR
2 - 5
match No: 502
date: 23.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: GV
6 - 2
match No: 1
date: 23.04.18 à 20h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre: JFZ
0 - 7
match No: 503
date: 23.04.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RP
3 - 0
match No: 504
date: 24.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: JK
0 - 6
match No: 505
date: 24.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: DM
5 - 4
match No: 509
date: 24.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: MAT
GDJ
2 - 0
match No: 506
date: 25.04.18 à 18h45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: SMA
3 - 0
forfait sur place exterieur
match No: 512
date: 25.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: JAJ
8 - 0
match No: 508
date: 25.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RPS
7 - 2
match No: 507
date: 25.04.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: FND
7 - 0
match No: 511
date: 26.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: BR
3 - 0
forfait sur place exterieur
match No: 510
date: 26.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: SA
3 - 2
match No: 513
date: 26.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: MV
4 - 1

Semaine 18

match No: 518
date: 30.04.18 à 18h55
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: FND
2 - 3
match No: 2
date: 30.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre: AE
3 - 1
match No: 3
date: 30.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre: JFZ
2 - 1
match No: 515
date: 30.04.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: FFR
5 - 4
match No: 516
date: 30.04.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: SMA
1 - 6
match No: 519
date: 30.04.18 à 20h35
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: HB
3 - 11
match No: 514
date: 01.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RP
1 - 0
match No: 517
date: 01.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: RPS
1 - 4
match No: 521
date: 02.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: JAJ
GDJ
4 - 3
match No: 522
date: 02.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: JBG
3 - 4
match No: 4
date: 03.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: SA
2 - 0
match No: 523
date: 03.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: DM
0 - 2
match No: 524
date: 03.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: GV
1 - 15
match No: 5
date: 04.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
0 - 3
CIO
forfait domicile
match No: 7
date: 04.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: MV
6 - 3

Semaine 19

match No: 8
date: 07.05.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre: JFZ
1 - 4
match No: 9
date: 07.05.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre: FFR
0 - 1
match No: 10
date: 07.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre: FDS
5 - 2
match No: 11
date: 07.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: HB
8 - 1
TL
match No: 12
date: 07.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: SA
13 - 0
match No: 13
date: 07.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre: SMA
0 - 7
match No: 14
date: 08.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: MAT
2 - 1
match No: 15
date: 08.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: DM
3 - 0
match No: 16
date: 08.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: RP
0 - 4
match No: 6
date: 09.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
forfait exterieur
match No: 18
date: 09.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: GV
4 - 1
match No: 19
date: 09.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: RPS
6 - 3
GDJ

Semaine 20

match No: 21
date: 14.05.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre: AE
0 - 3
match No: 20
date: 14.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre: BR
0 - 3
match No: 22
date: 14.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre: JFZ
1 - 2
match No: 23
date: 14.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: SMA
2 - 0
match No: 24
date: 14.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: RPS
6 - 2
match No: 35
date: 17.05.18 à 18h45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: HB
0 - 0
match No: 32
date: 17.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: FFR
0 - 2
match No: 33
date: 17.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: DM
8 - 2
match No: 34
date: 17.05.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: MV
4 - 1

Semaine 21

match No: 36
date: 22.05.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: JAJ
-
match No: 39
date: 22.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: MAT
-
match No: 38
date: 22.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre: HB
-
match No: 40
date: 22.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: DM
TL
-
match No: 41
date: 22.05.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: JK
-
match No: 17
date: 23.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: FND
-
match No: 43
date: 23.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: RP
-
match No: 44
date: 23.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: SMA
-
match No: 45
date: 24.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: FFR
-
match No: 46
date: 24.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: JK
-
CIO
match No: 47
date: 24.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: FDS
-
GDJ
match No: 49
date: 25.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre: BR
-
match No: 50
date: 25.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre: RPS
-

Semaine 22

match No: 51
date: 28.05.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre: AE
-
match No: 52
date: 28.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre: BR
-
match No: 53
date: 28.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre: JFZ
-
match No: 54
date: 28.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre: SA
-
match No: 55
date: 28.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: GV
-
match No: 56
date: 28.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre: RP
-
TL
match No: 57
date: 29.05.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre: HB
-
match No: 58
date: 29.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: JK
-
match No: 59
date: 29.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: MV
-
match No: 60
date: 29.05.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: DM
-
match No: 61
date: 30.05.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre: MAT
-
match No: 62
date: 30.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre: JAJ
-
match No: 63
date: 30.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: FND
-
match No: 64
date: 30.05.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: SMA
-
match No: 65
date: 31.05.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre: FFR
-
match No: 66
date: 31.05.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: FDS
-
match No: 67
date: 31.05.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: RPS
-
match No: 68
date: 31.05.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre: JBG
-
match No: 48
date: 01.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-

Semaine 23

match No: 69
date: 04.06.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 70
date: 04.06.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 71
date: 04.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 72
date: 04.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 73
date: 04.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 74
date: 04.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
CIO
match No: 75
date: 05.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 76
date: 05.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 77
date: 05.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
GDJ
match No: 78
date: 05.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 79
date: 06.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 80
date: 06.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 81
date: 06.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre: AE
-
match No: 82
date: 06.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 83
date: 07.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
TL
match No: 84
date: 07.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 85
date: 07.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 86
date: 07.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 87
date: 08.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 88
date: 08.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 89
date: 08.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 90
date: 08.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-

Semaine 24

match No: 93
date: 11.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 31
date: 11.06.18 à 18h45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 91
date: 11.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 92
date: 11.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 94
date: 11.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 95
date: 11.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 96
date: 12.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 97
date: 12.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 98
date: 12.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
GDJ
match No: 99
date: 12.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 100
date: 13.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 101
date: 13.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 102
date: 13.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 103
date: 13.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 520
date: 14.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre:
-
match No: 104
date: 14.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 105
date: 14.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 106
date: 14.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 107
date: 14.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-

Semaine 25

match No: 108
date: 18.06.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 109
date: 18.06.18 à 19h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 110
date: 18.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 111
date: 18.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
CIO
-
GDJ
match No: 112
date: 18.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 30
date: 19.06.18 à 18h45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 114
date: 19.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 115
date: 19.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 116
date: 19.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 117
date: 20.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 118
date: 20.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 119
date: 20.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 120
date: 20.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 121
date: 21.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 122
date: 21.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 123
date: 21.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 124
date: 21.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-

Semaine 26

match No: 128
date: 25.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 126
date: 25.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 129
date: 25.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
TL
-
match No: 125
date: 25.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 127
date: 25.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 131
date: 25.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
CIO
match No: 132
date: 26.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 133
date: 26.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 135
date: 26.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 136
date: 27.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 137
date: 27.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 138
date: 27.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
GDJ
match No: 139
date: 27.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 140
date: 28.06.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 141
date: 28.06.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 142
date: 28.06.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 143
date: 28.06.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-

Semaine 27

match No: 145
date: 02.07.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 146
date: 02.07.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
TL
match No: 144
date: 02.07.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 147
date: 02.07.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
CIO
match No: 148
date: 02.07.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 149
date: 03.07.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 150
date: 03.07.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 151
date: 03.07.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 152
date: 03.07.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 153
date: 04.07.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 154
date: 04.07.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 155
date: 04.07.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 156
date: 04.07.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 157
date: 05.07.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 158
date: 05.07.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 159
date: 05.07.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 160
date: 05.07.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 161
date: 05.07.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-

Semaine 34

match No: 162
date: 20.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 163
date: 20.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
CIO
-
match No: 164
date: 20.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 165
date: 20.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 166
date: 21.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 28
date: 21.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 167
date: 21.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 168
date: 21.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 169
date: 21.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 170
date: 22.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 171
date: 22.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 172
date: 22.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
GDJ
-
match No: 173
date: 22.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 174
date: 23.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 175
date: 23.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 176
date: 23.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 177
date: 23.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 178
date: 24.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 179
date: 24.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 180
date: 24.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-

Semaine 35

match No: 181
date: 27.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 182
date: 27.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 526
date: 27.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/4
arbitre:
-
match No: 525
date: 27.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/4
arbitre:
-
match No: 183
date: 28.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 184
date: 28.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 527
date: 28.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/4
arbitre:
GDJ
-
match No: 528
date: 28.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/4
arbitre:
-
match No: 185
date: 29.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 186
date: 29.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 187
date: 29.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 188
date: 29.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 189
date: 30.08.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 190
date: 30.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 191
date: 30.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 192
date: 30.08.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
GDJ
-
match No: 193
date: 31.08.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 194
date: 31.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 195
date: 31.08.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-

Semaine 36

match No: 196
date: 03.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 197
date: 03.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 198
date: 03.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 199
date: 03.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 200
date: 03.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
CIO
-
match No: 201
date: 03.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
TL
-
match No: 202
date: 04.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 203
date: 04.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 204
date: 04.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 205
date: 04.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 206
date: 05.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 207
date: 05.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 208
date: 05.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 209
date: 05.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 210
date: 06.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 211
date: 06.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 212
date: 06.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 213
date: 06.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 214
date: 07.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 215
date: 07.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 216
date: 07.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-

Semaine 37

match No: 217
date: 10.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 218
date: 10.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 219
date: 10.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 529
date: 10.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/2
arbitre:
-
match No: 530
date: 10.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/2
arbitre:
-
match No: 220
date: 11.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
CIO
-
match No: 221
date: 11.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 222
date: 11.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 223
date: 11.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 224
date: 12.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
GDJ
-
match No: 225
date: 12.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
TL
-
match No: 226
date: 12.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 227
date: 12.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 228
date: 13.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 229
date: 13.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 230
date: 13.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 231
date: 13.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 232
date: 14.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 233
date: 14.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 234
date: 14.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-

Semaine 38

match No: 235
date: 18.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 236
date: 18.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 237
date: 18.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 238
date: 18.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 239
date: 18.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 113
date: 19.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 240
date: 19.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 241
date: 19.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
TL
-
match No: 242
date: 19.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 29
date: 20.09.18 à 18h45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 243
date: 20.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
GDJ
-
match No: 244
date: 20.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 245
date: 20.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 246
date: 21.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 247
date: 21.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 248
date: 21.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 531
date: 29.09.18 à 10h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: Finale
arbitre:
-

Semaine 39

match No: 249
date: 24.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 250
date: 24.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 251
date: 24.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 252
date: 24.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
CIO
-
match No: 253
date: 24.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 254
date: 25.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 255
date: 25.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 256
date: 25.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 257
date: 26.09.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 258
date: 26.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 259
date: 26.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 130
date: 26.09.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 260
date: 27.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 261
date: 27.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 262
date: 27.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 263
date: 28.09.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 264
date: 28.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 265
date: 28.09.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-

Semaine 40

match No: 266
date: 01.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 267
date: 01.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 268
date: 01.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 269
date: 01.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
CIO
-
match No: 270
date: 01.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
TL
-
match No: 271
date: 01.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 272
date: 02.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 273
date: 02.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 274
date: 02.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
GDJ
-
match No: 275
date: 03.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 276
date: 03.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 277
date: 03.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 278
date: 04.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 279
date: 04.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 280
date: 04.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 281
date: 05.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 282
date: 05.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 283
date: 05.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-

Semaine 41

match No: 284
date: 08.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 285
date: 08.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 286
date: 08.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 287
date: 08.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 288
date: 08.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 134
date: 09.10.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 289
date: 09.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 290
date: 09.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 291
date: 09.10.18 à 20h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 292
date: 10.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 293
date: 10.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 294
date: 10.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 295
date: 11.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 296
date: 11.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 297
date: 11.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D
arbitre:
-
match No: 37
date: 12.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-

Semaine 42

match No: 298
date: 15.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Dorigny
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 299
date: 15.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 300
date: 15.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 301
date: 15.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 302
date: 15.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 303
date: 15.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 304
date: 16.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B
arbitre:
-
match No: 305
date: 16.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 306
date: 16.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
TL
match No: 25
date: 17.10.18 à 18h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-
match No: 26
date: 17.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 27
date: 17.10.18 à 20h00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C
arbitre:
-
match No: 307
date: 18.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 308
date: 18.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: F
arbitre:
-
match No: 309
date: 18.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Nyon
groupe: F
arbitre:
-

Semaine 43

match No: 42
date: 24.10.18 à 19h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A
arbitre:
-