Résultats, saison 2019

Groupe A

Semaine 18

6 FND 29-04-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A EHL 1 - TL 5 - 1

12 HB 01-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet A Friends Connection - EHL 1 1 - 2

9 FFR 02-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet A Great Escape - Lausanne-Ours 1 - 4

Semaine 21

47 SA 21-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A EHL 1 - Lausanne-Ours 4 - 1

50 HB 22-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet A Banque Cler - Nestlé 1 2 - 3

52 RP 22-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Friends Connection - TL 8 - 0

58 JAJ 23-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet A Great Escape - Béthusy 0 - 10

Semaine 23

75 JK 03-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A EHL 1 - Banque Cler 3 - 4

79 MAT 04-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Bar des Boucaniers - Great Escape 3 - 2

80 GV 04-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet A Lausanne-Ours - Béthusy 0 - 8

Semaine 25

120 RP 17-06-19 20:00 Nyon A Banque Cler - UEFA 0 - 6

128 FND 19-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Nestlé 1 - Béthusy 0 - 6

129 HB 19-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Friends Connection - Lausanne-Ours 6 - 4

Groupe B

Semaine 19

18 RPS 07-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet B CIO - Pandas Volants 0 - 7

19 SA 07-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Philip Morris - Jeuncomm 4 - 3

Semaine 20

8 RPS 16-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B New Team - EHL 2 1 - 4

Semaine 21

48 JK 21-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Philip Morris - Pandas Volants 3 - 3

51 RPS 22-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Dynamo SLAF - CSPL 5 - 3

53 JAJ 22-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet B Manoilles - Chantemerle 2 - 3

55 MAT 23-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet B CIO - EHL 2 1 - 3

56 GV 23-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B GDJ - Jeuncomm 4 - 5

57 JK 23-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet B Cowboys - New Team 0 - 0

Semaine 22

68 JK 29-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet B Pandas Volants - EHL 2 1 - 0

Semaine 23

77 FND 03-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Philip Morris - EHL 2 2 - 2

81 RPS 04-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet B CIO - CSPL 2 - 4

82 HB 05-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet B Pandas Volants - Jeuncomm 4 - 2

83 SA 05-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet B Manoilles - New Team 6 - 4

85 FND 05-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet B GDJ - Chantemerle 0 - 5

90 RPS 06-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet B Cowboys - Dynamo SLAF 4 - 2

Semaine 24

94 MAT 11-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière B Philip Morris - CSPL 1 - 1

95 FND 11-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière B CIO - Cowboys 0 - 5

103 HB 12-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière B Manoilles - Dynamo SLAF 4 - 3

Semaine 25

118 SA 17-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Manoilles - CIO 1 - 2

119 RPS 17-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Philip Morris - Cowboys 8 - 4

125 DM 18-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière B GDJ - Dynamo SLAF 0 - 7

126 GV 18-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière B Chantemerle - New Team 4 - 0

Groupe C

Semaine 19

20 AE 07-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C Red Lions - HEC Lausanne 3 - 1

21 JK 07-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Sauce Galaxy - Azqore 3 - 3

Semaine 20

35 FDS 15-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C Nestlé 2 - Dorigny 3 - 2

37 AE 15-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C La Chapelle - Azqore 5 - 3

38 FND 15-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Phénix - Red Lions 2 - 4

43 MV 16-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C HEC Lausanne - C'est Dit 9 - 0

Semaine 21

59 BR 24-05-19 20:30 La Tuilière C HEC Lausanne - La Chapelle 6 - 2

60 FND 24-05-19 20:30 La Tuilière C C'est Dit - Phénix 1 - 9

Semaine 22

7 MAT 28-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C Red Lions - C'est Dit

36 SA 29-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C Derby Lausanne - Sauce Galaxy 4 - 1

Semaine 23

84 DM 05-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C Derby Lausanne - La Chapelle 4 - 0

87 JK 06-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C Nestlé 2 - Azqore 8 - 1

88 FFR 06-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C HEC Lausanne - Dorigny 11 - 1

Semaine 24

104 BR 12-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière C Dorigny - Sauce Galaxy 3 - 1

109 FFR 13-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C Red Lions - Nestlé 2 4 - 3

110 HB 13-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C C'est Dit - Derby Lausanne 1 - 5

113 RP 14-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière C HEC Lausanne - Phénix 5 - 1

Semaine 25

121 FDS 18-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet C Red Lions - Azqore 6 - 3

122 AE 18-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C Phénix - Derby Lausanne 2 - 3

123 MV 18-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet C Red Marmottes - Dorigny 4 - 0

124 BR 18-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet C C'est Dit - Sauce Galaxy 3 - 4

Groupe D

Semaine 17

2 BR 25-04-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet D ZZ Lausanne - Zèbres du Moulin de Cugy 9 - 3

Semaine 18

10 GV 02-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Gotham City - ZZ Lausanne 1 - 3

11 MV 02-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D GIHE - FTH Services 6 - 1

42 AE 02-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D BVRV FC - United New Team 4 - 1

Semaine 20

33 MAT 14-05-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet D Couleur Respaix - Gotham City 2 - 2

34 MV 14-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D GIHE - Zèbres du Moulin de Cugy 3 - 2

Semaine 22

65 AE 28-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D GIHE - BVRV FC 4 - 3

66 FND 28-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Couleur Respaix - Pain Fromage 0 - 5

67 GV 28-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Implenia Vaud - United New Team 4 - 2

69 MV 29-05-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D Hirslanden - Zèbres du Moulin de Cugy 4 - 5

Semaine 23

89 AE 06-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D Zèbres du Moulin de Cugy - Calcio Napoli Fans 5 - 4

91 JAJ 06-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Implenia Vaud - GIHE 0 - 3

92 MV 07-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière D ZZ Lausanne - BVRV FC 3 - 5

93 BR 07-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière D Gotham City - Pain Fromage 2 - 2

Semaine 24

107 MV 13-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière D Couleur Respaix - United New Team 1 - 2

108 AE 13-06-19 20:30 La Tuilière D Hirslanden - FTH Services 1 - 2

111 FDS 13-06-19 20:00 Chalet-à-Gobet D Zèbres du Moulin de Cugy - BVRV FC 3 - 6

112 DM 13-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Pain Fromage - Calcio Napoli Fans 5 - 2

Semaine 25

127 RPS 19-06-19 18:45 Chalet-à-Gobet D Zèbres du Moulin de Cugy - FTH Services 6 - 3

130 AE 19-06-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Gotham City - United New Team 1 - 5

Groupe E

Semaine 17

1 AE 24-04-19 19:30 Dorigny E LUC Dorigny AF - EHL Women 1 - 0

Semaine 18

3 FDS 29-04-19 19:00 Chalet-à-Gobet E UEFA Women - Les Boucanières 3 - 6

4 JFZ 29-04-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E EHL Women - Leman Black Swans 1 - 3

5 BR 29-04-19 20:15 Chalet-à-Gobet E LUC Dorigny AF - CSPL Féminin 1 - 0

Semaine 20

30 JFZ 13-05-19 19:30 Nyon E UEFA Women - LUC Dorigny AF 1 - 2

31 FDS 13-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Leman Black Swans - Les Boucanières 2 - 1

32 FFR 13-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E EHL Women - CSPL Féminin 0 - 9

39 FFR 16-05-19 19:30 Dorigny E LUC Dorigny AF - EHL Women

40 HB 16-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E UEFA Women - Leman Black Swans 3 - 1

41 JFZ 16-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E CSPL Féminin - Les Boucanières 0 - 3

Semaine 21

44 AE 21-05-19 19:00 Chalet-à-Gobet E Les Boucanières - LUC Dorigny AF 1 - 1

45 DM 21-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E EHL Women - UEFA Women 3 - 9

46 JFZ 21-05-19 20:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Leman Black Swans - CSPL Féminin 0 - 3

Semaine 22

61 FFR 27-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E LUC Dorigny AF - CSPL Féminin 0 - 2

62 BR 27-05-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E EHL Women - Leman Black Swans 1 - 3

63 JFZ 27-05-19 19:30 Nyon E UEFA Women - Les Boucanières 3 - 1

Semaine 23

72 JFZ 03-06-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Les Boucanières - EHL Women 3 - 0

73 RPS 03-06-19 19:30 Dorigny E LUC Dorigny AF - Leman Black Swans 2 - 0

74 FDS 03-06-19 19:30 Nyon E CSPL Féminin - UEFA Women 1 - 6

Semaine 24

102 JFZ 12-06-19 19:30 Dorigny E LUC Dorigny AF - EHL Women

Semaine 25

115 FND 17-06-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Leman Black Swans - Les Boucanières 0 - 6

117 JFZ 17-06-19 19:30 Dorigny E UEFA Women - LUC Dorigny AF 4 - 2

Semaine 42

101 17-10-19 19:30 Chalet-à-Gobet E CSPL Féminin - Les Boucanières R