Résultats, saison 2017

Groupe A

Semaine 18

20 DM 04-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A EHL 1 - CSPL 4 - 0

Semaine 19

2 FDS 11-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A CSPL - Jeuncomm 3 - 2

Semaine 20

37 GV 15-05-17 20h00 Nyon A GDJ - UEFA 0 - 8

38 JK 15-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Friends Connection - EHL 1 1 - 6

39 RP 15-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A Nestlé 1 - CSPL 9 - 3

43 FND 16-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Béthusy - Great Escape 4 - 0

44 RPS 16-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A Jeuncomm - Bar des Boucaniers 2 - 3

Semaine 21

59 FDS 22-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet A Banque Cler - Bar des Boucaniers 1 - 4

60 SMA 22-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A Great Escape - UEFA 1 - 6

62 FND 23-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A EHL 1 - GDJ 6 - 1

Semaine 25

139 19-06-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet A EHL 1 - Banque Cler R

Groupe B

Semaine 18

11 RP 02-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS B Cowboys - CIO R

Semaine 20

40 HB 16-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS B Lapin-Vert * - Philip Morris 0 - 0 A

42 MAT 16-05-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B Chantemerle - Lausanne-United 1 - 3

46 SA 17-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B TL - Manoilles R

Semaine 21

64 JK 23-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Cowboys - New Team 4 - 2

65 23-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B TL - Lapin-Vert * 0 - 0 A

66 RPS 23-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS B Lausanne-Ours - Chantemerle 0 - 0

Semaine 22

45 30-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS B New Team - Lausanne-Ours R

90 31-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B Lapin-Vert * - Lausanne-United 0 - 0 A

Semaine 23

112 08-06-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B Lausanne-Ours - Lapin-Vert * 0 - 0 A

Semaine 24

128 15-06-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B CIO - EHL 2 R

Semaine 26

165 27-06-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet B EHL 2 - Chantemerle R

Semaine 34

178 21-08-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Lapin-Vert * - CIO 0 - 0 A

Semaine 36

217 05-09-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Lapin-Vert * - Chantemerle 0 - 0 A

Semaine 37

239 12-09-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Lapin-Vert * - EHL 2 0 - 0 A

Semaine 38

262 21-09-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B New Team - Lapin-Vert * 0 - 0 A

Semaine 40

292 05-10-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Lapin-Vert * - Cowboys 0 - 0 A

Semaine 41

303 11-10-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet B Manoilles - Lapin-Vert * 0 - 0 A

Groupe C

Semaine 18

15 SA 03-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Mottey - Garage de l'Etoile 5 - 3

18 FFR 04-05-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Eagles SDS - Juventus Lausanne R

Semaine 19

16 BR 11-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS C Délices de Provence - Sauce Galaxy 3 - 3

17 MV 11-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet C Beaulieu - Lokomotiv Lozanna 2 - 8

19 DM 11-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C CAPBS - Nestlé 2 4 - 5

Semaine 20

41 RPS 16-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Nestlé 2 - Eagles SDS 3 - 3

47 DM 17-05-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Sauce Galaxy - Lokomotiv Lozanna 0 - 3

48 LEG 17-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet C Beaulieu - CAPBS 1 - 3

49 LEG 17-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Garage de l'Etoile - Pandas Volants R

50 BR 17-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS C Juventus Lausanne - Mottey R

Semaine 24

85 15-06-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet C Nestlé 2 - Lokomotiv Lozanna R

Groupe D

Semaine 18

6 DM 01-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS D Dorigny - Red Lions R

7 JBG 02-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet D La Chapelle - Dynamo SLAF 1 - 5

21 LEG 04-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS D Derby Lausanne - Logitech R

Semaine 19

30 JFZ 11-05-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Dynamo SLAF - Phénix 2 - 1

31 MV 11-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet D Emil Frey EF Crissier - La Chapelle R

32 JBG 11-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Logitech - Red Marmottes R

Semaine 20

12 JBG 17-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Hirslanden - C'est Dit 2 - 6

Semaine 21

61 BR 22-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS D Dorigny - Phénix 2 - 4

Semaine 24

125 14-06-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet D Dynamo SLAF - Hirslanden R

Groupe E

Semaine 18

5 JFZ 01-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E CAFPA - Couleur Respaix 4 - 8

8 MAT 02-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E Calcio Napoli Fans - HEC Lausanne 0 - 4

9 FDS 02-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet E SFC - Pain Fromage 2 - 5

10 MV 04-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet E Implenia Vaud - Iberica * 3 - 0 A

Semaine 19

24 FND 08-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E CAFPA - United New Team 7 - 1

26 BR 09-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E Iberica * - SFC 0 - 3 A

27 JFZ 10-05-17 18h45 Chalet-à-Gobet E HEC Lausanne - Couleur Respaix 2 - 2

28 JBG 10-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E Pain Fromage - Dumnica 0 - 3

Semaine 20

51 EN 18-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Pain Fromage - CAFPA 1 - 3

52 HB 18-05-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Calcio Napoli Fans - United New Team 1 - 4

53 JK 18-05-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet E SFC - Implenia Vaud 5 - 3

54 MV 18-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Dumnica - HEC Lausanne 0 - 1

55 18-05-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E UBS Lausanne - Iberica * 0 - 0 A

Semaine 21

97 MV 23-05-17 20h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Couleur Respaix - Pain Fromage 2 - 3

Semaine 22

94 01-06-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Calcio Napoli Fans - Iberica * 0 - 0 A

Semaine 23

115 08-06-17 19h15 Etoy-GEMS E HEC Lausanne - Iberica * 0 - 0 A

Semaine 25

138 19-06-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet E Iberica * - Couleur Respaix 0 - 0 A

Semaine 26

163 27-06-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Dumnica - Iberica * 0 - 0 A

Semaine 36

227 07-09-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet E Iberica * - Pain Fromage 0 - 0 A

Semaine 38

261 21-09-17 19h30 Chalet-à-Gobet E Iberica * - United New Team 0 - 0 A

Semaine 41

300 10-10-17 20h00 Chalet-à-Gobet E Iberica * - CAFPA 0 - 0 A

Groupe F

Semaine 17

1 JBG 24-04-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet F CSPL Féminin - Les Boucanières 0 - 5

Semaine 18

3 BR 01-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet F LUC Dorigny AF - EHL Féminin 1 - 0

4 HB 01-05-17 18h30 Chalet-à-Gobet F UEFA Ladies - Leman Black Swans 6 - 1

Semaine 19

23 RPS 08-05-17 19h00 Nyon F EHL Féminin - UEFA Ladies 0 - 4

Semaine 20

34 FFR 15-05-17 19h00 Chalet-à-Gobet F CSPL Féminin - Leman Black Swans 3 - 3

36 JFZ 15-05-17 19h00 Dorigny F LUC Dorigny AF - Les Boucanières 2 - 3

35 JBG 15-05-17 19h00 Chalet-à-Gobet F UEFA Ladies - EHL Féminin 3 - 0 F

Semaine 21

56 HB 22-05-17 19h00 Chalet-à-Gobet F EHL Féminin - CSPL Féminin 0 - 3 F

57 FFR 22-05-17 19h00 Chalet-à-Gobet F Leman Black Swans - Les Boucanières 1 - 3

58 JFZ 22-05-17 19h00 Dorigny F UEFA Ladies - LUC Dorigny AF 5 - 2